All-Star First Team
GK - Praveen Ahilan (Alliance United)
D - Amardo Oakley (Guelph United)
D- Kenny Lioutas (Alliance United)
D - Justyn Thomas (Vaughan Azzurri)
D - Nirun Sivananthan (Alliance United)
M - Markiyan Voytsekhovskyy (ProStars)
M - Nikola Stakic (Alliance United)
M - Andron Kagramanyan (Vaughan Azzurri)
F - Taha Ilyass (Blue Devils)
F - Miles Green (Hamilton United)
F - Massimo Ferrin (Vaughan Azzurri)
All-Star Second Team
GK - Ali Ghazanfari-Moghaddan (North Toronto Nitros)
D - Riley Ferrazzo (Vaughan Azzurri)
D - Oluwageun Oyegunle (Sigma)
D - Matthew Chandler (Blue Devils)
D - Terrell Spencer (Masters FA)
M - Alexander Zis (ProStars)
M - Liam Salmon (Pickering)
M - Brandon Duarte (Blue Devils)
F - Raheem Rose (Vaughan Azzurri)
F - Ethan Beckford (Simcoe County Rovers)
F - Farris Ammari (ProStars)
All-Star Third Team
GK - Quillan Roberts (Electric City)
D - Anthony Stolar (Scrosoppi)
D - Christian Westlaken (North Toronto Nitros)
D - Conrad Czarnecki (St. Catharines Roma Wolves)
D - Zachary Ellis-Hayden (Electric City)
M - Jack Sears (Guelph United)
M - Tim Mahabir (Unionville Milliken)
M - Santiago Fonseca (FC London)
F - Wesley Cain (BVB Waterloo)
F - Augustus Oku (Burlington)
F - Abdou Raouf Mohamed (Woodbridge Strikers)
Honourable Mentions
GK - Ricky Gomes (Simcoe County Rovers)
GK - Jared Maloney (Unionville Milliken and ProStars)
GK - Matt Zaikos (Darby)
D - Adam Czerkawski (Blue Devils)
D - Bastian Aguilera (Windsor TFC)
D - Gabriel Mikina (North Toronto Nitros)
D - Alejandro Portal Oliva (Vaughan Azzurri)
D - Kai Martin (North Toronto Nitros)
D - Malcom Duncan (Sigma)
M - Lucas Raposo (Burlington)
M - Mohammad Reza-Nafar (Electric City)
M - Kyle Cordeiro (Hamilton United)
M - Josh Paredes (ProStars)
M - Daniel Oshana (Electric City)
M - Lucas Doros (Guelph United)
F - Lee-Victor Massunda (North Mississauga)
F - Cyrus Rollocks (Scrosoppi)
F - Ameer Kinani (ProStars)
F - Orlendis Carlos Benitez Hernandez (Vaughan Azzurri)
F - Francis Ameyaw (Masters FA)